ДМШ им. А.Ф. Гедике

Расписание работы преподавателей в дистанционном формате обучения

ФИО преподавателя

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Авров Алексей Александрович

11.55-19.00

12.35-18.00

Аринушкина Светлана Валерьевна

11.25-20.00

12.20-20.00

12.25-17.45

12.25-20.00

13.15-17.00

Архипов Иван Васильевич

11.55-19.00

12.55-19.55

12.00-13.00

Борисова Светлана Анатольевна

11.20-19.30

11.15-20.00

11.50-19.45

9.00-13.50

Вяткин Владимир Владимирович

12.05-20.00

12.05-20.00

Гриб Елена Викторовна

12.10-20.00

12.10-20.00

12.10-18.10

12.10-20.00

8.40-13.35

Гришкова Ольга Юрьевна

12.10-19.00

15.20-20.00

11.30-16.20

Данилова Нина Михайловна

11.20-19.45

12.05-19.55

12.20-18.40

13.55-19.55

Долинская Екатерина Игоревна

13.00-18.00

14.50-18.00

13.30-18.10

10.30-14.00

Журикова Елена Олеговна

12.30-20.00

12.30-19.25

12.30-20.00

12.30-19.25

Камнева Ирина Юрьевна

12.40-20.00

14.35-19.35

9.10-14.05

Карпаева Ольга Ильинична

13.35-19.35

13.25-19.35

14.00-18.20

13.35-18.50

Ким Олеся Сенхаковна

13.15-20.00

14.15-20.00

14.05-19.40

10.00-15.00

Колчин Андрей Валентинович

12.45-19.55

13.30-19.55

14.15-19.15

14.00-17.40

12.45-19.55

9.00-13.55

Кутузова Ольга Владимировна

12.20-20.00

11.25-20.00

Ларионова Дарья Владимировна

14.20-18.15

14.50-18.45

Мельников Дмитрий Владимирович

12.05-20.00

Михнюк Павел Денисович

12.00-19.50

12.00-19.35

Муравьёва Полина Владимировна

12.00-16.50

11.20-19.30

13.00-16.40

13.00-17.05

Назарова Мария Юрьевна

14.50-19.50

14.50-19.50

13.00-17.30

Налетова Виктория Викторовна

15.50-19.50

15.00-19.50

Нечаева Светлана Владимировна

12.55-20.00

12.55-20.00

Новикова Аполлинария Александровна

13.20-19.20

11.15-20.00

11.50-19.40

9.00-13.50

Пильникова Кристина Николаевна

14.00-20.00

13.40-19.15

13.15-19.45

14.00-20.00

14.00-19.40

12.00-19.25

Полуяктов Геннадий Витальевич

12.00-19.50

15.05-19.55

12.20-19.50

8.30-14.05

Романюк Елена Дмитриевна

14.00-20.00

14.00-18.30

14.00-19.45

14.00-19.00

10.00-15.50

Сидельникова Анастасия Николаевна

13.05-20.00

13.05-20.00

Суханова Лариса Николаевна

12.55-17.35

11.00-19.55

11.10-20.00

10.55-19.55

8.00-12.50

Фадеева Наталья Евгеньевна

12.45-19.35

13.20-20.00

12.40-20.00

12.20-15.40

Шматенко Михаил Юрьевич

12.00-19.50

12.00-19.50

14.10-17.10

12.20-19.50

8.30-14.05

Чернышов Дмитрий Валерьевич

13.00-19.50

14.00-19.35

15.00-17.55

Чешегорова Юлия Викторовна

14.00-19.50

13.00-19.50

15.40-19.20

14.00-19.50

9.00-14.50