ДМШ им. М.Л. Ростроповича

Расписание работы преподавателей в дистанционном формате обучения

ФИО преподавателя

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Авров Алексей Александрович

11.25-20.00

11.45-20.00

08.00-20.00

Андреев Андрей Владимирович

11.25-20.00

11.25-20.00

08.05-20.00

Артюхов Даниил Сергеевич

12.30-19.15

12.50-20.00

Архипов Иван Васильевич

12.10-20.00

11.45-20.00

15.55-19.15

Береславцева Ольга Витальевна

12.55-20.00

12.55-20.00

13.45-20.00

12.55-20.00

12.30-20.00

Бондаренко Владимир Павлович

14.10-20.00

14.00-19.50

Борисова Ольга Анатольевна

12.55-20.00

17.05-20.00

13.40-20.00

Брагина Надежда Константиновна

12.40-20.00

12.10-20.00

12.30-20.00

12.40-20.00

15.30-20.00

Булаев Владимир Владимирович

12.10-20.00

13.15-20.00

13.45-20.00

13.50-19.50

Василевская Ольга Юрьевна

11.55-19.15

13.05-18.40

11.55-19.15

13.05-19.25

Васильев Артем Валерьевич

12.30-20.00

12.30-20.00

12.30-19.25

12.10-20.00

Васичкин Дмитрий Анатольевич

11.55-19.50

08.00-20.00

Горюнова Екатерина Дмитриевна

13.30-19.55

13.35-20.00

12.55-20.00

Дроздова Елена Евгеньевна

13.15-20.00

11.35-20.00

14.00-20.00

12.20-20.00

Елпидинская Юлия Эмильевна

12.00-19.35

12.15-20.00

13.00-19.55

13.20-19.55

13.15-20.00

10.00-13.20

Ерёмина Вера Борисовна

13.00-18.25

11.15-20.00

12.00-19.55

12.00-17.35

Зорьян Артем Александрович

17.10-20.00

17.10-20.00

Иорих Ольга Викторовна

12.50-20.00

12.10-20.00

12.50-20.00

12.10-20.00

12.10-20.00

Иткин Юрий Владимирович

13.20-20.00

13.40-20.00

11.00-13.55

Калмыкова Регина Николаевна

11.30-19.20

12.55-20.00

12.45-20.00

11.30-19.20

08.40-19.45

Климкович Валерия Владимировна

13.30-19.15

13.30-19.25

13.25-19.50

13.25-19.10

13.15-19.55

09.00-13.50

Климович Виктор Андреевич

12.25-20.00

12.50-19.55

12.00-19.55

Кустовская Ольга Анатольевна

11.25-19.25

14.25-20.00

11.25-20.00

13.10-18.45

13.40-20.00

08.30-20.00

Ларина Анастасия Альвиановна

12.30-20.00

12.30-20.00

11.55-19.50

09.50-19.15

Мельников Дмитрий Влдимирович

13.40-20.00

12.10-20.00

08.00-13.10

Мухарлямов Юрий Насимович

12.55-20.00

09.50-18.55

Петрова Елена Николаевна

12.00-19.55

13.15-19.55

12.45-19.55

13.15-19.10

Полянская Ирина Николаевна

11.55-20.00

11.55-20.00

Почивалина Светлана Юрьевна

11.55-20.00

12.10-20.00

12.30-20.00

13.05-19.25

12.05-20.00

08.00-19.40

Проскурня Алена Юрьевна

12.10-18.30

14.00-18.20

12.40-18.50

16.25-19.20

Сабитова Ассель Борисовна

12.00-19.35

12.05-19.55

08.00-19.40

Сабитова Гюзаль Газимовна

13.10-20.00

12.25-20.00

Сафонов Юрий Александрович

12.35-20.00

12.10-18.55

Селиванова Елена Владимировна

13.55-19.15

13.30-20.00

15.25-18.25

14.25-18.30

12.45-19.55

Табеева Франгизя Таифовна

13.10-20.00

12.30-20.00

Терехова Галина Сергеевна

12.55-20.00

13.40-20.00

12.55-20.00

12.30-19.15

Третьякова Елена Владимировна

13.30-20.00

13.35-20.00

Туманова Наталья Владимировна

12.55-20.00

12.50-20.00

Христенко Ирина Ярославна

13.00-20.00

12.30-20.00

12.10-20.00

12.30-20.00

Ширяев Константин

Александрович

13.30-19.20

14.30-19.20

12.45-20.00

14.30-19.20

08.40-19.45

Шорохова Лариса Ивановна

12.10-20.00

12.30-19.15

12.50-20.00

08.00-18.30

Юркина Клавдия Александровна

13.30-18.30

14.15-19.50

14.15-19.10